Mitglieder

ACP IT Solutions GmbH
AGnet
ATC Generalunternehmungen
Ahrens Schornsteintechnik
awp Architekten und Ingenieure ZT GmbH
Bauder Ges.m.b.H
Bautenschutz Buschek GmbH
Bramac
Breitwieser Stoneworld GmbH
Brucha Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Bürotechnik Seif GmbH
Cobiax
Doka GmbH
Donau-Universität
DYWIDAG
ECOPlus
E.-D.-V.- E D E R GmbH
Elektro Hoch
ELK Fertighaus GmbH
ERBER Group (BIOMIN, ROMER LABS, SANPHAR, EFB)
Eternit  
EVN
FCP – Fritsch, Chiari & Partner ZT GmbH
FH Campus Wien, Department Bauen und Gestalten
FH Ingenium
Generali Versicherung AG
Geoconsult ZT GmbH
Graf-Holztechnik GmbH
HABAU Hoch- und Tiefbaugesellschaft m.b.H.
Harrer&Harrer ZT GmbH
Hartl Haus Holzindustrie GmbH
Held & Francke
Hilti
Hornbach
Hydro Ingenieure
Internorm
Isover Austria GmbH
IT Kaufmann GmbH
Jägerbau St.Pölten/Traisen/Wien GmbH
Jungwirth Betonwerk GmbH
Kalczyk & Kreihansel ZTGmbH
Kapsch
Kastner Gruppe GroßhandelsgesmbH
Team Kernstock ZT GmbH – Aschenbrenner
Konzepthaus GmbH
kpp consulting gmbh
Krems Magistrat Wirtschaftsservicestelle
Kremser Bank
Kremser Malerwerkstatt
Lafarge Zementwerke GmbH
Lagerhaus Zwettl
Lasselsberger GmbH
Leidenfrost-pool GmbH
Leitschutz Handel- und Montage GmbH
Leyrer & Graf Baugesellschaft m.b.H.
Loytec
Max Frank GesmbH
MEA Bausystem GesmbH
Mediaprint Zeitungs- u. Zeitschriftenverlag GesmbH u. Co KG
Murexin
NÖ Landeskliniken-Holding
ÖBB Infrastruktur
ÖRK Landesverband NÖ, Bezirksstelle Krems
Pachinger DI Dr. Franz
Pasteiner Gesmbh
PERI Ges. mbh
PERZPLAN – Ing.Büro für KT.u.WW
Pipelife Austria GmbH und Co KG
Pittel+Brausewetter
Porr
PREFA Aluminiumprodukte Ges.m.b.H.
Profibaustoffe Austria GmbH
Puchegger & Jilg GmbH
Riegl
Rubner Holzbau
Schiedel
Schimetta Consult ZT GmbH
Schnauer Energietechnik
Schnauer Raumzellenbau
Schneider Consult
Schubrig GmbH
Schütz Franz GesmbH
Strabag AG
SUP Schnaubelt & Partner
Swietelsky Baugesellschaft m.b.h.
tme Informationstechnologien GmbH.
Toms Ziviltechniker GmbH
Toner & Co
Traunfellner GmbH
Trend Baumeister GmbH
Trepka Alfred GmbH
Vermessung Schubert ZT GmbH
VOEST Alpine Finaltechnik
Wiener Linien
WKO Wirtschaftskammer NÖ / Bauinnung
Wopfinger Baustoffindustrie GmbH
YTONG
Zehetgruber Laister ZT GmbH
Zieritz & Partner ZT GmbH